Deelnemers 2007

Nr Naam Club Rating
1 Pauline van Nies SV Promotie 2096
2 Valery  Maes Charlois/Europoort 2065
3 Peter  Reedijk SG Amersfoort 2054
4 Paul  Batenburg R.S.R. Ivoren Toren  2045
5 P te Lintelo De IJssel 1970
6 Marc  Moors Charlois/Europoort 1942
7 Edo  Pouwelse Nieuwerkerk 1918
8 Remko  Moerkerken Krimpen 1888
9 Hans  Ranft Nieuwerkerk 1880
10 R  Ordelman De IJssel 1850
11 Bart van Putten Waddinxveen  1845
12 Henk  Greevenbosch Krimpen 1839
13 J  Eijgelaar Waddinxveen  1835
14 Jusuf  Elezovic Krimpen 1798
15 Arjen  Loonstra Veenendaal 1770
16 W van Os Waddinxveen  1750
17 Hans  Kluck Leiden 1742
18 Wim v/d Wel Nieuwerkerk 1740
19 Ralf  Simon Ashtapada 1736
20 Arjan Huijzer  Nieuwerkerk 1735
21 Wim Mulder  Krimpen 1718
22 Leo v/d Haven Nieuwerkerk 1714
23 Achmad Stanekzay  Lekkerkerk 1714
24 Jan  Willems Krimpen 1708
25 Roger  Schreutelkamp huisschaker 1700
26 Kees  Schoonenburg huisschaker 1700
27 Wilfried  Graveland huisschaker 1700
28 Jos  Ruigrok huisschaker 1700
29 Nico  Dannis Waddinxveen  1690
30 Leen  Klein Nieuwerkerk 1681
31 T van Nieuwkerke Waddinxveen  1680
32 Marianne  Steverink Nieuwerkerk 1650
33 S in ‘t Veld De IJssel 1650
34 Henk  Verver Krimpen 1627
35 Harry  Laan Nieuwerkerk 1605
36 H van Offeren Waddinxveen  1600
37 Arjen  Zuurmond Waddinxveen  1599
38 Jetze de Haas Nieuwerkerk 1574
39 Simon van der Beek Spijkenisse 1567
40 Nico van Vliet Nieuwerkerk 1558
41 Rob  Hoogland Nieuwerkerk 1540
42 Ab  Scheel Messemaker 1503
43 Hans  Dijkers Nieuwerkerk 1500
44 Dick van Buuren Krimpen 1489
45 Bert  Wolters Nieuwerkerk 1453
46 Ton van der Linden Nieuwerkerk 1400
47 T van Smirren De IJssel 1400
48 Jan van der Ham Krimpen 1397
49 Carel  Heine Nieuwerkerk 1377
50 Wouter  Razenberg Nieuwerkerk 1228
51 Jaap van der Heijden Waddinxveen  1200
52 Henk van der Linden Nieuwerkerk 1200
53 Tjerk  Tinga Nieuwerkerk 1200
54 Ali  Farid huisschaker 1200
55 Piet  Lebbing huisschaker 1200
56 J te Lintelo De IJssel 1200

Eindstand

Groep 1
punten wb sb
1. Henk Riepma 6,0 28,50 24,50
2. Erik Brandenburg 6,0 28,00 22,00
3. Gerard Nieuwenkamp 4,5 27,50 14,00
4. Bart van Putten 4,0 29,50 15,50
5. Hans Ranft 4,0 22,50 11,00
6. Albert Termeulen 3,5 27,50 10,50
7. Johan Kossen 3,5 27,50 10,50
8. Marcel Wubben 3,5 24,50 9,50
9. Leon Willemen 3,0 25,00 9,25
10. Arjen Loonstra 3,0 23,50 7,75
11. Leon Huijsdens 3,0 23,00 9,75
12. Jeroen Eijgelaar 3,0 21,00 8,00
13. Johan de Koning 3,0 19,50 6,00
14. Hans van Woudenberg 2,0 23,50 5,50
15. Remko Moerkerken 2,0 21,50 6,25
16. Edo Pouwelse 2,0 19,50 5,00
Groep 2
punten wb sb
1. David Berensen 6,0 28,00 24,00
2. Wim Mulder 5,0 27,50 17,00
3. Peter Overduin 5,0 25,50 17,50
4. Wim van Os 4,5 29,50 16,50
5. Eduard Philipse 4,5 26,00 16,25
6. Klaas de Ruijter 4,5 24,50 14,25
7. Lennard de Boer 4,0 30,00 15,00
8. Peter Ypma 4,0 29,00 16,50
9. Ad Multem 4,0 26,00 12,75
10. Han Everaars 4,0 23,00 12,00
11. Arend Bongers 3,5 27,50 10,00
12. Dirk Brinkman 3,5 25,00 8,75
13. Jan van Elburg 3,5 24,00 10,00
14. Leen Klein 3,5 23,50 9,75
15. Aad Lommerden 3,5 22,00 7,50
16. Arjen Zuurmond 3,5 21,00 6,75
17. Teus Slotboom Jr 3 27,00 9,75
18. Chris de Kogel 3 26,50 9,50
19. Henk Stam 3 22,00 6,25
20. Cees Troost 3 18,50 4,50
21. Henk Verver 2 20,50 2,25
22. Willem van der Wel 2 17,50 1,75
23. Jan Willems 1,5 19,50 1,75
Groep 3
punten wb sb
1. Hans van Offeren 5,0 30,00 21,00
2. Hans Dijkers 5,0 30,00 20,00
3. Marcel Muis 5,0 29,00 19,00
4. Ab Scheel 5,0 28,00 18,00
5. Jan Verboom 5,0 26,50 18,00
6. Marjolein Osinga 4,5 29,00 17,25
7. Franze Kalkman-de Koster 4,0 29,50 14,50
8. Raymond van de Bos 4,0 23,00 11,50
9. Teus Slotboom Sr 4,0 22,00 11,00
10. Johan Brautigam 3,5 27,50 11,25
11. Joop Michel 3,5 22,50 6,75
12. Jan Zonneveld 3,5 21,00 7,75
13. Konrad Jac Drozdowski 3,0 24,00 6,00
14. Gerard in 't Veld 3,0 23,00 8,50
15. Max Huijsdens 3,0 22,50 6,00
16. Han van der Hoeven 2,0 25,00 6,50
17. Jetze de Haas 2,0 20,50 3,00
18. Angelique Osinga 2,0 20,00 3,00
19. Peter Poot 2,0 17,50 5,00
20. Ed Broersen 1,0 19,50 2,00